Home
Der Vorstand
Gruppenvorstände
Satzung
SV-Gruppen
Aktuelles & News
Musterbeschreibung
Sonderrichter im SV
HSS Nüdlingen 2018
HSS Fulda 2017
HSS Fulda 2015
HSS Fulda 2014
Ehrentafel
JHV Nüdlingen 2018
JHV Fulda 2017
JHV Fulda 2016
Sommertagung 2015
Nostalgie
Rd.Geburtstage 2019
Elsterpurzler-Börse
Downloads & Links
Gästebuch
Kontakt-Formular
Impressum

Bei Änderungen in den Vorstandsämtern bitte ich um eine kurze Mitteilung. Danke

Gruppe Nord
 
 

1. Vorsitzender            Gottfried Heidfeld
Deichstraße 42
49716 Meppen
Tel.:05931/89206
                     
oder 01754000494

g.heideld@t-online.de


Ehrenvorsitzender
      Aloys Resing
Bahnhofstraße 71
49757 Werlte
Tel.:05951/

2.Vorsitzender                     Armin Liebich           Sandstraße 3                   28844 Weyhe-Melchiorshausen Tel.:0421/893912

1. Kassierer                    Burkhard Licher
Elbergerstr.20                    49624 Löningen  Tel.:05432/598522

1. Schriftführer          Jürgen Krämer
Hemkerstraße 87
49565 Bramsche
Tel.:05461/1789

1. Zuchtwart
                 Sönke Hinsch
Segeberger Chaussee 195
22851 Norderstedt
Tel.: 04052/985179

Gruppe Lausitz
 
 

1. Vorsitzender               Jörg Trompke                  
Zum Ausbau 13
03130 Felixsee/OT Reuthe

0162/2749726

1. Kassierer             Christian Robert
Tetta 48
02894 Vierkirchen
Tel.:035876-41761

2. Vorsitzender
Horst Demian                      Zur Hohle 8
02794 Spitzkunnersdorf
Tel.:035842-24150


1. Zuchtwart
                    Jörg Trompke
Zum Ausbau 13
03130 Felixsee/OT Reuthe

0162/2749726

1. Schriftführer         Torsten Zieger
An der Strigis 1A
09600 Oberschöna
Tel.:01622783514

Gruppe Mitte
 
 
1. Vorsitzender
Ralf Keller
Turmbergweg 10
97640 Stockheim
Tel.: 09776/1717

1. Kassierer
Michael Wiegand
Am Hahngraben 2
36151 Burghaun/Graben
Tel. 06652/748309
2. Vorsitzender
Theo Ehehalt
Stadelhofer Str.31
97225 Duttenbrunn
Tel.:09396/578

1. Zuchtwart
Carsten Lünstroth
Hubertusstraße 7
57614 Steimel
Tel.:02684/8224
1. Schriftführer
Karl-Erich Kotschi
Wilhelmstraße 9
64560 Riedstadt 1
Tel.: 06158/2278
Gruppe Bayern
 
 
1. Vorsitzender
Werner Rögner
Friedrichstraße 43
95706 Schirnding
Tel.: 09233/78224
wmroegner@freenet.de

1. Kassierer
Stefan Federer
Neumarkter Straße 15
90559 Burgthann/Schwarzenb.
Tel.:09183/939532
2. Vorsitzender
Rudolf Koza
Kornmarkt 5
91227 Leinburg
Tel.:09120/9854


1. Zuchtwart
Günter Vitzthum
Hauptstraße 21
90602 Seligenporten
Tel.:09180/930133
g.h.vitzhum@t-online.de
1. Schriftführer
Gerhard Wachter
Griessbach 16
95188 Issigau
Tel.: 09282/97221
Gruppe Schwarzwald
 
 
1. Vorsitzender
Rudi Fischer
Waldkircher Straße 25
79215 Elzach/Oberprechtal
Tel.: 07682/1255

1. Kassierer
Ursula Groß
Altweg 130
79356 Eichstätten a.K.
Tel.: 07663/4980

Beisitzer
Walter Groß
Altweg 130
79356 Eichstetten a.K.
Tel.:07663/4980
2. Vorsitzender
Eberhard Schmidt
Strangenweg 20
77977 Rust
Tel.: 07822/61609

Beisitzer
Anton Weber
Homberger Straße 22
77793 Gutach
Tel.: 07833/955766
1. Schriftführer
Peter Gräßer
Dörnigweg 21
76275 Ettlingen
Tel.:07243/77781

1. Zuchtwart
Franz Schneider
Endinger Straße 35
79369 Wyhl a.K
Tel.:07642/1337
Gruppe Nordrhein-Westfalen
 
 
1. Vorsitzender
Ludger Güdding
Bohnekampstraße 43
45966 Gladbeck
Tel.: 02043/53836

1. Kassierer

2. Kassierer
Hans Leister
Am Feldbusch 4
45889 Gelsenkirchen
Tel.: 0209/816656

1.Zuchtwart
Peter Paschke
Weyrauchsweg 4
34613 Schwalmstadt
Tel.: 06691/22158
1. Schriftführer
Nicole Messing
Grünstraße 2
45889 Glsenkirchen
Tel.: 0209/1575307

2. Schriftführer
Bernd Mennemeier
Dortmunder Straße 37
45731 Waltrop
Tel.: 02309/2894
Gruppe Allgäu
 
 
1. Vorsitzender
Hubert Krattenmacher
Sigebrandstr.56
88410 Bad Wurzach
Tel.: 07564/1330


1.Kassierer
Franz Völk
Hirschzellerstraße 11
87665 Mauerstetten/Frankenried
Tel: 08341/82633

2. Vorsitzender
Christian Vogt

I. Krautgartenw.24
       89349 Burtenbach                     Tel.: 08285/928185                              

Zuchtwart

1.Schriftführer
Helmut Mayer
Ortsstraße 19a
89359 Größkötz
Tel: 08221-201020

 

wroegner@web.de